Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in El Paso County, CO

6,868 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 3556 Queen Anne Way
    3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,775

    3556 Queen Anne Way

    3556 Queen Anne Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  2. Building Photo - 3012 W Pikes Peak Ave
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    3012 W Pikes Peak Ave

    3012 W Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80904
  3. 2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    5343 Blair View

    5343 Blair View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  4. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795

    4790 Wells Branch Heights

    4790 Wells Branch Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  5. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    3 BEDS
    $2,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $3,020
    - 14 Month Lease

    The Aven

    9520 Antora Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80924
    (346) 395-4999
  6. Building Photo - 221 N Race St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,799
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,799

    221 N Race St Unit A

    221 N Race St, Fountain, CO 80817
  7. Building Photo - 3960 Riviera Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    3960 Riviera Grove Unit 101

    3960 Riviera Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  8. Building Photo - 3896 Riviera Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    3896 Riviera Grove

    3896 Riviera Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  9. Building Photo - 2510 Plumtree Grove
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    2510 Plumtree Grove

    2510 Plumtree Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  10. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    811 Shoshone Pl

    811 Shoshone Pl, Manitou Springs, CO 80829
  11. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    1536 Shane Cir Unit 1

    1536 Shane Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  12. Building Photo - 4822 Condor St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,850

    4822 Condor St

    4822 Condor St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  13. Building Photo - BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN WOLF RANCH!!
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,869
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,869

    BEAUTIFUL CONDO IN WOLF RANCH!!

    315 Ellers Grove, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  14. Building Photo - Blue Dot Place
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,931+
    2 BEDS
    $2,315+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,931 - $2,356
    - 12 Month Lease

    Blue Dot Place

    412 S Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903
    (719) 259-2330
  15. Building Photo - 2020 N Franklin St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,895
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895

    2020 N Franklin St

    2020 N Franklin St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  16. Building Photo - 6137 Sierra Grande Point
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    6137 Sierra Grande Point

    6137 Sierra Grande Point, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  17. Building Photo - End- unit townhome on Hamlet!
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    End- unit townhome on Hamlet!

    2410 Hamlet Ln, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  18. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    3972 Diamond Ridge View

    3972 Diamond Ridge View, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    7849 Sandy Springs Point

    7849 Sandy Springs Point, Fountain, CO 80817
  20. Building Photo - 624 Hailey Glenn View
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,993
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,993

    624 Hailey Glenn View

    624 Hailey Glenn View, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (205) 644-0234
  21. Building Photo - 1456 Bonita Dr
    Rent Special
    4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,995

    1456 Bonita Dr

    1456 Bonita Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
    (205) 644-0234
  22. Building Photo - 4535 North Carefree Circle
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 3 Month Lease

    4535 North Carefree Circle Unit A

    4535 North Carefree Circle, Colorado Springs, CO 80917
  23. Building Photo - 3976 Riviera Grv
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    3976 Riviera Grv Unit 201

    3976 Riviera Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
  24. Building Photo - 4875 Garden Trail
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    4875 Garden Trail

    4875 Garden Trail, Colorado Springs, CO 80918
  25. Building Photo - 5671 Ansel Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    5671 Ansel Dr

    5671 Ansel Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
  26. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    4953 Cita Dr

    4953 Cita Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
  27. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,964
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,953
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Total Monthly Price$1,964

    Aspen Townhomes

    4215 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  28. Building Photo - 5949 Chorus Heights
    Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,008
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,008

    5949 Chorus Heights

    5949 Chorus Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (205) 644-0234
  29. Building Photo - 2928 Main St
    3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,960
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,960

    2928 Main St Unit 102

    2928 Main St, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
  30. Building Photo - 2824 N Cascade Ave
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    2824 N Cascade Ave

    2824 N Cascade Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.